Arjuna Extract

Rs : 0.00
    Product Name: Arjuna Extract

    Botanical Name of Arjuna Extract – Terminalia arjuna.

    Active Ingredient- 0.5% Arjunolic acid.


Botanical Name of Arjuna Extract :Terminalia arjuna

Active Ingredient : 0.5% Arjunolic acid

Other Names: Abhaya, Amandier Indien, Amandier Tropical, Arale, Arjan des Indes, Arjuna, Axjun Argun, Badamier, Badamier chebule, Badamier Géant, Baheda, Bahera, Bala Harade, Balera, Behada
.



Uses and Health Benefits:



  • • •Maintains healthy heart

  • • •Supports blood circulation.

  • • •Maintains Metabolism & Blood cells .

  • • •Prevent breast cancer.


Be the first to review this product